Ligue Groupe Equipe Type Nom téléphone mail
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Boule Savièsanne I Responsable Laurent Héritier 079 661 15 28 laurent.heritier@hotmail.ch
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Boule Savièsanne I Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Boule Savièsanne II Responsable Jean-Yves Héritier 079 242 9301 heritier.jy@gmail.com
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Boule Savièsanne II Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B La Chablaisienne II Responsable Hervé Kleeb 079 715 72 80 herve.kleeb@netplus.ch
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B La Chablaisienne II Remplaçant Bruno Buco 079 210 74 07 fosseaux@bluewin.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Chablaisienne III Responsable Daniel Lustenberger 079 208 1513 daniel@lusten.org
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Chablaisienne III Remplaçant François Bossetti 079 439 4907 francois.bossetti@bluewin.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B La Chablaisienne IV Responsable Romain Alexandre 079 722 13 24 romain_alex@hotmail.com
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B La Chablaisienne IV Remplaçant Bastien Gischig 079 768 62 68 bastien.gischig@gmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B La Fontaine I Responsable Julien Schwitter 079 200 3694 schwitter.julien@gmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B La Fontaine I Remplaçant
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Fontaine II Responsable Ghislaine Rappaz 079 655 56 49 ghirappaz@netplus.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Fontaine II Remplaçant Micheline Devènes 079 775 35 42 micheline80@bluewin.ch
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A La Liennoise I Responsable Jean-Jérôme Produit 079 502 8045 / 027 306 5405 produit.jj@hotmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A La Liennoise I Remplaçant
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B La Liennoise II Responsable Raymond Schwery 079 217 51 33 papeterieschwery@netplus.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B La Liennoise II Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise III Responsable Clément Dayer 079 342 99 89 mariefrancebalet@hotmail.com
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise III Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise IV Responsable Sébastien Studer 078 667 38 64 seb.studer74@gmail.com
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise IV Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise V Responsable Thomas Delalay 079 212 3427
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Liennoise V Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A La Platrière I Responsable Jérémy Roessli 077 437 33 71 jeremyroessli@yahoo.fr
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A La Platrière I Remplaçant Cathy Savioz 079 225 83 04 cathy.savioz@hotmail.com
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Plâtrière II Responsable Caroline Cotter 079 555 3562 cottercarole52@gmail.com
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A La Plâtrière II Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Plâtrière III Responsable Paul-Henri Coppey 079 486 8978 paulcoppey@bluewin.ch
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 La Plâtrière III Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Les Cadets Responsable Nicolas Biselx 079 482 0885 nicolasbiselx@hotmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Les Cadets Remplaçant Christiane Bessard 078 608 6715 info@crem.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A Les Quatre-Saisons I Responsable Rachel Thiessoz 079 474 5207 rachel_thibar@yahoo.fr
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A Les Quatre-Saisons I Remplaçant Yannick Thiessoz 078 605 3407 yannick.thiessoz@gmail.com
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Les Quatre-Saisons II Responsable Caroline Morard 079 270 66 63
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Les Quatre-Saisons II Remplaçant Myriam Dessimoz 079 304 32 66 gravostyle@netplus.ch
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Martigny I Responsable Giroud Minime 079 509 30 06 -----
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Martigny I Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Martigny II Responsable Pauline Pillet 079 207 98 17 pillet.pauline@gmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Martigny II Remplaçant
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A Martigny III Responsable Romain Paccolat 079 641 47 09 -----
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe A Martigny III Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Noble Contrée I Responsable Nicandro Martone 079 440 8954 nicandro.martone@gmail.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Noble Contrée I Remplaçant
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Noble Contrée II Responsable Oswald Jaggi 079 220 5001 cjaggi@gmail.com
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Noble Contrée II Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Riddes I Responsable Georges Galloni 027 306 2138 petanqueriddes@bluewin.ch
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe A Riddes I Remplaçant Isabelle Galloni petanqueriddes@bluewin.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Riddes II Responsable Bernard Carruzzo 079 232 76 54 petanqueriddes@bluewin.ch
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 - Groupe B Riddes II Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Riddes III Responsable Didier Bertheault 079 374 74 78
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Riddes III Remplaçant
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Sion Pétanque I Responsable Dominique Dumoulin 079 416 96 54 mouli79@me.com
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - Groupe B Sion Pétanque I Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Sion Pétanque II Responsable Denis Berthod 079 780 3467 d.berthod@bluewin.ch
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Sion Pétanque II Remplaçant
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Treize Etoiles Responsable Stéphane Amiguet 079 611 53 65 stam@bluewin.ch
Ligue 3 Ligue 3 Treize Etoiles Remplaçant Christian Bolli 079 885 99 24 cbolli70@gmail.com